DRINKS
Cold Brew 12oz
$6.00Cold Brew 16oz
$7.00Matcha Latte Iced
$7.00
Coconut Pineapple Refresher
$7.00
Strawberry Yogurt Soda Pop
$6.00Coconut Strawberry Refresher
$7.00
Mango Yogurt Soda Pop
$6.00Matcha Latte Mango
$8.00
Matcha Latte Strawberry
$8.00
Matcha Latte Ube
$7.50
Lillikoi Lemonade 12oz
$6.00
Lillikoi Lemonade 16oz
$7.00Freshly squeezed lemons & 100% real lillikoi! You can taste it!

Sprite Can
$2.50
MOCHI TREATS
1 Mochi Donut
$2.50Chewy, dense and delicious donut made with rice flour. Homemade glazes and donuts fried fresh daily. (contains gluten)
3 Mochi Donuts
$7.50Please choose at least one flavor. Choosing 1 flavor = 3 donuts, same flavor Choosing 3 flavors = one donut of each flavor. If you want 2 flavors, please specify in the special notes the quantities you want. Thank you.
6 Mochi Donuts
$15.00Choosing 1 flavor = 6 donuts, same flavor Choosing 2 flavors = 3 donuts each of the 2 flavors Choosing 3 flavors = 2 donuts each of the 3 flavors Choosing 6 flavors = 1 donut of each flavor If you'd like other quantities, please specify in the special notes. Thank you.
12 Mochi Donuts
$27.00Choosing 1 flavor = dozen donuts same flavor Choosing 2 flavors = 6 donuts 2 different flavors Choosing 3 flavors = 4 donuts 3 different flavors Choosing 4 flavors = 3 donuts 4 different flavors Choosing 6 flavors = 2 donuts 6 different flavors For different quantities of flavors, please specify in special notes or it will be randomized based on your selections.

Mochi Malasada w/ Custard
$2.50fresh mochi malasadas filled with our homemade custard (vanilla, chocolate, or ube)
MOCHI WAFFLE DOGS
KOREAN ENTREES
Tteokbokki (Spicy Rice Cakes)
$18.00Korean Street food classic. Sweet and spicy rice cakes, garlic, green onion and onions and fish cakes cooked with dashi stock. Topped with a boiled eggmand sesame seeds. Pairs well with any Kimbap!

Kimchi Pork Jjigae (soup)
$19.00Savory and sour kimchi and thinly sliced pork stew served with a side of white rice. Classic.
Japchae
$9.00Korean noodles with sauteed carrots, spinach and onions mixed with a deep, sweet and savory sesame soy glaze.
Kimchi Spam Fried Rice
$19.00Kimchi Fried Rice with spam. Goes best with a sunny side up egg!

TTEOKBOKKI ROSÉ
$21.00Creamy, cheesy, spicy, sweet, savory Korean street food. Soft rices cakes, onions, and fish cakes.

KIMBAB
Kimbap Bulgogi
$12.00Korean Sesame rice roll with Bulgogi Beef, tamago, carrots, spinach, pickled daikon, pickled cucumber.

Kimbap Spam & Tamago
$7.50Korean Sesame rice roll with Spam, double tamago and pickled daikon.
Kimbap Spicy Pork
$11.00Korean Sesame rice roll with spicy pork, carrots, spinach, pickled daikon, pickled cucumber.

Kimbap Tuna
$11.00Korean Sesame rice roll with Tuna mayo, carrots, spinach, pickled daikon, pickled cucumber.

FRIED FOODS
EXTRAS
RICE BOWLS
Cupbap Bulgogi Beef
$22.50comes with rice, japchae, bulgogi, choice of 1 side and 1 sauce

King Cupbap
$23.50comes with rice, japchae noodles, 1/2 Bulgogi, 1/2 Spicy Pork, 2 sauces and 2 sides

Cubbap Spicy Pork
$20.00comes with rice, japchae, spicy pork, choice of 1 side and 1 sauce

Bulgogi Beef Rice Bowl
$17.50Bulgogi, rice and choice of sauce. Topped with green onion and furikake.
Spicy Pork Rice Bowl
$15.00Sweet and spicy Pork, rice and choice of sauce. Topped with green onion and furikake.
Fried Chicken Rice Bowl (5pc)
$15.00



